The 2021 World Wheelchair Curling Championship (branded as the: 2021 KUNTAI World Wheelchair Curling Championship for sponsorship reasons) was held October 23——to 30 at the——Beijing National Aquatics Center in Beijing, China. The venue also served as the location for the curling events at the 2022 Winter Olympics.
Qualification※
The following nations qualified——to participate in the 2021 World Wheelchair Curling Championship:
Teams※
The teams are listed as follows:
Round-robin standings※
Final round-robin standings
Round-robin results※
All draws times are listed in China Standard Time (UTC+08:00).
Draw 1※
Saturday, "October 23," 14:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Norway (Stordahl)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
Scotland (Nibloe)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
EE
|
Final
|
Italy (Menardi)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
Switzerland (Décorvet)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
China (Wang)
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
8
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
4
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
RCF (Kurokhtin)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Draw 2※
Saturday, "October 23," 19:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
United States (Thums)
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
8
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Sweden (Petersson-Dahl)
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
9
|
South Korea (Jang)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Switzerland (Décorvet)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Norway (Stordahl)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
Draw 3※
Sunday, October 24, 9:05
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
China (Wang)
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
8
|
RCF (Kurokhtin)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Italy (Menardi)
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
Scotland (Nibloe)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
X
|
10
|
Draw 4※
Sunday, October 24, 14:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
South Korea (Jang)
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Norway (Stordahl)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
3
|
United States (Thums)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
5
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Switzerland (Décorvet)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
6
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Sweden (Petersson-Dahl)
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
X
|
10
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
5
|
Draw 5※
Sunday, October 24, 19:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Sweden (Petersson-Dahl)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
Italy (Menardi)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Scotland (Nibloe)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
South Korea (Jang)
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
8
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
United States (Thums)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
6
|
RCF (Kurokhtin)
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
China (Wang)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
4
|
Draw 6※
Monday, October 25, 9:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
12
|
Switzerland (Décorvet)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
Sweden (Petersson-Dahl)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Norway (Stordahl)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
Draw 7※
Monday, October 25, 14:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
RCF (Kurokhtin)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
Sweden (Petersson-Dahl)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
United States (Thums)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
Italy (Menardi)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
South Korea (Jang)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
China (Wang)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
Scotland (Nibloe)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
7
|
Draw 8※
Monday, October 25, 19:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Italy (Menardi)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
4
|
Norway (Stordahl)
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
X
|
X
|
11
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
China (Wang)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
7
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Scotland (Nibloe)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
11
|
Switzerland (Décorvet)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
7
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
5
|
RCF (Kurokhtin)
|
5
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
X
|
X
|
14
|
Draw 9※
Tuesday, October 26, 9:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
South Korea (Jang)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
5
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Norway (Stordahl)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
6
|
Sweden (Petersson-Dahl)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
X
|
8
|
Draw 10※
Tuesday, October 26, 14:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
China (Wang)
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
United States (Thums)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Scotland (Nibloe)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Sweden (Petersson-Dahl)
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
RCF (Kurokhtin)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
9
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
EE
|
Final
|
South Korea (Jang)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
Italy (Menardi)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
Draw 11※
Tuesday, October 26, 19:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Scotland (Nibloe)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Switzerland (Décorvet)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
China (Wang)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
7
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Italy (Menardi)
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
8
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
1
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
RCF (Kurokhtin)
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
Norway (Stordahl)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
7
|
Draw 12※
Wednesday, October 27, 9:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
South Korea (Jang)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
RCF (Kurokhtin)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
X
|
8
|
Scotland (Nibloe)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Sweden (Petersson-Dahl)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
X
|
7
|
United States (Thums)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
4
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Italy (Menardi)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
China (Wang)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
Draw 13※
Wednesday, October 27, 14:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Scotland (Nibloe)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
China (Wang)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
X
|
6
|
Norway (Stordahl)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
8
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
RCF (Kurokhtin)
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
7
|
Italy (Menardi)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
1
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Switzerland (Décorvet)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
Draw 14※
Wednesday, October 27, 19:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
United States (Thums)
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Sweden (Petersson-Dahl)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
7
|
Switzerland (Décorvet)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
X
|
3
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
8
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Norway (Stordahl)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
1
|
South Korea (Jang)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
X
|
6
|
Draw 15※
Thursday, October 28, 9:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Switzerland (Décorvet)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
0
|
RCF (Kurokhtin)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
X
|
X
|
13
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Italy (Menardi)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
EE
|
Final
|
China (Wang)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
8
|
Norway (Stordahl)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Scotland (Nibloe)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
8
|
Draw 16※
Thursday, October 28, 14:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Norway (Stordahl)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Sweden (Petersson-Dahl)
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
6
|
Draw 17※
Thursday, October 28, 19:05
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
7
|
Italy (Menardi)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
South Korea (Jang)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
8
|
RCF (Kurokhtin)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
4
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
United States (Thums)
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
8
|
Scotland (Nibloe)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
5
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
EE
|
Final
|
China (Wang)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
Sweden (Petersson-Dahl)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
Playoffs※
Qualification games※
Friday, October 29, 11:05
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Sweden (Petersson-Dahl)
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
Scotland (Nibloe)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
0
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
United States (Thums)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
Semifinals※
Friday, October 29, 16:05
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
China (Wang)
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
8
|
United States (Thums)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
RCF (Kurokhtin)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Sweden (Petersson-Dahl)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
12
|
Bronze medal game※
Saturday, October 30, 7:05
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
United States (Thums)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
RCF (Kurokhtin)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
Final※
Saturday, October 30, 11:35
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
EE
|
Final
|
China (Wang)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
Sweden (Petersson-Dahl)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
Final standings※
See also※
References※
External links※
|
---|
Summer sports & indoor sports | |
---|
Winter sports | |
---|
Cue & mind sports | |
---|
Motor sports | |
---|