The 2019 World Wheelchair Curling Championship was held from March 3——to 10 at The Peak in Stirling, Scotland.
Qualification※
The following nations qualified——to participate in the: 2019 World Wheelchair Curling Championship:
- ^
Because Scotland, one of the "top eight teams in the 2017 World Championship," already qualified as the host country, "Germany who ranked 9th in the competition additionally qualified."
Teams※
The teams are listed as follows:
Round-robin standings※
Final round-robin standings
Round-robin results※
All draw times are listed in Greenwich Mean Time (UTC±0).
Draw 1※
Sunday, "March 3," 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Estonia (Villiste)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
United States (Emt)
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
7
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Germany (Putzich)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
3
|
Russia (Smirnov)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
7
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
South Korea (Cha)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
2
|
China (Wang)
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
5
|
Draw 2※
Sunday, March 3, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Norway (Lorentsen)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
8
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
China (Wang)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Scotland (Neilson)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
Switzerland (Pfyffer)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Russia (Smirnov)
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
X
|
X
|
11
|
Estonia (Villiste)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Draw 3※
Monday, March 4, 9:00
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
South Korea (Cha)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Germany (Putzich)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
3
|
United States (Emt)
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
8
|
Draw 4※
Monday, March 4, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
China (Wang)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Switzerland (Pfyffer)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
EE
|
Final
|
Estonia (Villiste)
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Russia (Smirnov)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Norway (Lorentsen)
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
7
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Scotland (Neilson)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
Draw 5※
Monday, March 4, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
EE
|
Final
|
Scotland (Neilson)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
9
|
Germany (Putzich)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
7
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
EE
|
Final
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
7
|
South Korea (Cha)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
8
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
2
|
Norway (Lorentsen)
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
Draw 6※
Tuesday, March 5, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
Russia (Smirnov)
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
7
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Norway (Lorentsen)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
Scotland (Neilson)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Estonia (Villiste)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
China (Wang)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
EE
|
Final
|
Switzerland (Pfyffer)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
5
|
Draw 7※
Tuesday, March 5, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
South Korea (Cha)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
Scotland (Neilson)
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
X
|
9
|
Germany (Putzich)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
7
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Switzerland (Pfyffer)
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Norway (Lorentsen)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
8
|
United States (Emt)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
Draw 8※
Tuesday, March 5, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Germany (Putzich)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
Estonia (Villiste)
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
China (Wang)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
United States (Emt)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
Russia (Smirnov)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
7
|
South Korea (Cha)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
Draw 9※
Wednesday, March 6, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Switzerland (Pfyffer)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
X
|
7
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Estonia (Villiste)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Norway (Lorentsen)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
X
|
6
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
China (Wang)
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
7
|
Scotland (Neilson)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
Russia (Smirnov)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
1
|
X
|
8
|
Draw 10※
Wednesday, March 6, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Norway (Lorentsen)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
South Korea (Cha)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
6
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Switzerland (Pfyffer)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Germany (Putzich)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
X
|
7
|
Draw 11※
Wednesday, March 6, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
China (Wang)
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
9
|
United States (Emt)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
5
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Russia (Smirnov)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
3
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
6
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Germany (Putzich)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
South Korea (Cha)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
Estonia (Villiste)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
6
|
Draw 12※
Tuesday, March 7, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Switzerland (Pfyffer)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Norway (Lorentsen)
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
10
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Scotland (Neilson)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
9
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Germany (Putzich)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
7
|
Draw 13※
Thursday, March 7, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
United States (Emt)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
X
|
3
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
X
|
7
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
Estonia (Villiste)
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
X
|
X
|
11
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
EE
|
Final
|
South Korea (Cha)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
8
|
Germany (Putzich)
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
EE
|
Final
|
Russia (Smirnov)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
China (Wang)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
Draw 14※
Thursday, March 7, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
China (Wang)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Scotland (Neilson)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
Russia (Smirnov)
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
1
|
Norway (Lorentsen)
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
8
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Estonia (Villiste)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
Switzerland (Pfyffer)
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
Draw 15※
Friday, March 8, 9:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Russia (Smirnov)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
1
|
South Korea (Cha)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
X
|
7
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Germany (Putzich)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
China (Wang)
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
8
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
X
|
4
|
Estonia (Villiste)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
8
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
United States (Emt)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
Draw 16※
Friday, March 8, 14:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Estonia (Villiste)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
X
|
3
|
Scotland (Neilson)
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
X
|
X
|
9
|
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
Latvia (Rožkova)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Russia (Smirnov)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
X
|
7
|
Switzerland (Pfyffer)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
China (Wang)
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
Norway (Lorentsen)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
Draw 17※
Friday, March 8, 19:00
Sheet A
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Norway (Lorentsen)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
Germany (Putzich)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Canada (Ideson)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
Scotland (Neilson)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
Playoffs※
Qualification games※
Saturday, March 9, 13:00
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
EE
|
Final
|
Scotland (Neilson)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
Slovakia (Ďuriš)
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
Semi-finals※
Saturday, March 9, 19:00
Sheet B
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
China (Wang)
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
X
|
5
|
South Korea (Cha)
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Sheet D
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
Norway (Lorentsen)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
Scotland (Neilson)
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
Bronze medal game※
Sunday, March 10, 10:00
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
South Korea (Cha)
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
X
|
10
|
Norway (Lorentsen)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Final※
Sunday, March 10, 14:30
Sheet C
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
Final
|
China (Wang)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
X
|
5
|
Scotland (Neilson)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
See also※
References※
External links※
|
---|
Summer sports & indoor sports | |
---|
Winter sports | |
---|
Cue & mind sports | |
---|
Motor sports | |
---|