Event
|
Gold
|
Silver
|
Bronze
|
100 metres
|
Ramil Guliyev (TUR) |
10.30
|
Emre Zafer Barnes (TUR) |
10.32
|
Denis Dimitrov (BUL) |
10.47
|
200 metres
|
Ramil Guliyev (TUR) |
20.98
|
İzzet Safer (TUR) |
21.16
|
Panagiotis Andreadis (GRE) |
21.35
|
400 metres
|
Mateo Ružić (CRO) |
46.31
|
Željko Vincek (CRO) |
46.83
|
Alexandru Babaian (MDA) |
47.41
|
800 metres
|
Amel Tuka (BIH) |
1:47.69
|
Musa Hajdari (KOS) |
1:48.55
|
Valentin Catalin Voicu (ROU) |
1:50.16
|
1500 metres
|
Ioan Zaizan (ROU) |
3:42.74
|
Andreas Dimitrakis (GRE) |
3:44.25
|
Süleyman Bekmezci (TUR) |
3:44.85
|
5000 metres
|
Mitko Tsenov (BUL) |
14:29.86
|
Hakan Coban (TUR) |
15:03.87
|
Maxim Răileanu (MDA) |
15:04.93
|
100 m hurdles
|
Milan Trajkovic (CYP) |
13.73
|
Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache (ROU) |
14.01
|
Alexandros Stavrides (CYP) |
14.37
|
400 m hurdles
|
Rusmir Malkočević (BIH) |
51.47
|
Petros Kyriakidis (GRE) |
51.97
|
Filip Pestic (CRO) |
52.02
|
3000 m s'chase
|
Hakan Duvar (TUR) |
8:40.76
|
Stefana Andrei Cristian (ROU) |
8:51.00
|
Osman Junuzovic (BIH) |
9:00.06
|
4 × 100 m relay
|
Turkey Cumali Umutcan Emektaş Furkan Sen Abdulkadir Gögalp Emre Zafer Barnes |
39.67
|
Slovenia Jan Kramberger Gregor Kokalovič Blaž Brulc Ahac Moretti |
40.81
|
Serbia Goran Podunavac Filip Ištvanovic Strahinja Jovancevic Aleksa Kijanovic |
40.83
|
4 × 400 m relay
|
Turkey Halit Kiliç Yasmani Copello Batuhan Altıntaş Yavuz Can |
3:04.21
|
Croatia Antonio Zelić Željko Vincek Mateo Kovačić Mateo Ružić |
3:08.54
|
Bosnia and Herzegovina Rusmir Malkočević Semir Avdic Abedin Mujezinovic Amel Tuka |
3:09.47
|
High jump
|
Vasílios Konstantínou (CYP) |
2.23 m
|
Konstadinos Baniotis (GRE) |
2.23 m
|
Milos Todosijevic (SRB) Tihomir Ivanov (BUL) |
2.20 m
|
Pole vault
|
Ivan Horvat (CRO) |
5.50 m
|
Lev Skorish (ISR) |
5.00 m
|
Atanas Petrov (BUL) |
5.00 m
|
Long jump
|
Strahinja Jovančević (SRB) |
7.92 m
|
Cristian Iulian Staicu (ROU) |
7.87 m
|
Alper Kulaksız (TUR) |
7.84 m
|
Triple jump
|
Levon Aghasyan (ARM) |
16.49 m
|
Tom Yakubov (ISR) |
16.44 m
|
Momchil Karailiev (BUL) |
16.24 m
|
Shot put
|
Georgi Ivanov (BUL) |
20.62 m
|
Asmir Kolašinac (SRB) |
20.02 m
|
Andrei Toader (ROU) |
19.98 m
|
Discus throw
|
Alin Firfirică (ROU) |
60.58 m
|
Martin Marković (CRO) |
60.05 m
|
Roland Varga (CRO) |
58.24 m
|
Hammer throw
|
Eşref Apak (TUR) |
76.45 m
|
Serghei Marghiev (MDA) |
74.89 m
|
Özkan Baltacı (TUR) |
74.65 m
|
Javelin throw
|
Dejan Mileusnić (BIH) |
77.83 m
|
George Catalin Zaharia (ROU) |
76.17 m
|
Andrian Mardare (MDA) |
75.72 m
|
Decathlon
|
Darko Pešić (MNE) |
7827 pts
|
Panayiótis Mántis (GRE) |
7077 pts
|
Aleksandar Grnovic (SRB) |
7049 pts
|